Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wichita, Kansas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wichita, Kansas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wichita, Kansas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8157,342
BustAfghanistan 12,0927,514
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9007,395
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6107,214
FarahAfghanistan 11,9487,425
GardizAfghanistan 11,9717,439
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9667,436
HeratAfghanistan 11,7527,303
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,8067,337
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,9037,397
KabulAfghanistan 11,8697,376
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1337,539
KhostAfghanistan 12,0137,465
KunduzAfghanistan 11,6337,229
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6307,227
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5987,207
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7827,322
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6917,265
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5727,191
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0127,465
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,0847,509
ShkoderAlbania 9,0935,650
TiranaAlbania 9,1675,697
VloreAlbania 9,2175,728
AdrarAlgeria 8,7425,432
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4145,228
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4145,229
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7285,424
BatnaAlgeria 8,6985,405
BecharAlgeria 8,3445,185
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5435,309
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4395,244
BiskraAlgeria 8,7215,420
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2595,754
ChlefAlgeria 8,3085,163
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6825,395
DjanetAlgeria 9,7456,056
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5495,313
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7985,467
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8875,522
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7445,433
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9685,573
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4845,893
In SalahAlgeria 8,9965,590
MilianaAlgeria 8,3685,200
OranAlgeria 8,2045,098
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0755,640
SkikdaAlgeria 8,6615,382
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5355,925
TebessaAlgeria 8,8485,498
TimimounAlgeria 8,6885,399
TindoufAlgeria 8,1185,045
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8665,510
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5655,944
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4308,967
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,9204,921
HuamboAngola 12,9058,019
LuandaAngola 12,4237,720
LuenaAngola 13,2038,205
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7437,918
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6367,230
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7927,328
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7927,328
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9377,418
ByrdAntarctica 13,1568,175
DavisAntarctica 16,56510,294
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6237,223
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2228,838
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9845,583
AzulArgentina 9,1315,674
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2285,734
BarilocheArgentina 9,1605,692
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9825,582
CeresArgentina 8,3675,199
ChamicalArgentina 8,2275,112
ChepesArgentina 8,3125,165
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7486,058
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6905,400
CórdobaArgentina 8,4085,225
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4185,231
CorrientesArgentina 8,2865,149
EsquelArgentina 9,3465,808
EzeizaArgentina 9,0025,594
FormosaArgentina 8,1945,092
General PicoArgentina 8,8645,508
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8245,483
JuninArgentina 8,8705,512
La PlataArgentina 9,0465,621
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4314,618
La RiojaArgentina 8,1065,037
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7245,421
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0856,267
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9304,928
Malarg EArgentina 8,6265,360
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2455,745
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3445,807
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6345,365
MendozaArgentina 8,3835,209
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3805,208
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6105,350
NeuquenArgentina 9,0295,611
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9595,567
OranArgentina 7,5964,720
ParanaArgentina 8,6205,356
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5805,332
PehuajoArgentina 8,9565,566
PergaminoArgentina 8,8205,481
PigeArgentina 9,1075,659
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4575,255
PosadasArgentina 8,4235,234
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1365,056
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3395,182
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1135,663
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5125,290
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4055,223
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5875,336
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2976,398
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7634,824
RosarioArgentina 8,7165,416
SaltaArgentina 7,7104,791
San AntonioArgentina 9,3215,792
San LuisArgentina 8,5175,292
San RafaelArgentina 8,5735,328
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9305,549
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0525,004
SarmientoArgentina 9,6796,014
TrelewArgentina 9,5595,940
TucumanArgentina 7,9204,921
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6486,617
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4335,240
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2915,152
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6025,345
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5306,543
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,9366,174
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0679,363
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85710,475
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9409,284
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0469,350
AmberleyAustralia 13,5038,391
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2108,830
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4548,361
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5879,686
CairnsAustralia 13,4858,380
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1828,813
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75710,413
CedunaAustralia 15,3699,550
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9978,698
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1788,810
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2918,880
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5228,403
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6118,458
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5879,686
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5279,027
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4788,997
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,83610,462
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0928,757
East SaleAustralia 14,4708,992
Esperance (po)Australia 16,46810,233
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,46610,232
EssendonAustralia 14,6399,097
ForrestAustralia 15,8019,819
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2208,837
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88710,494
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5009,632
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1469,412
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6119,079
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6269,089
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8628,614
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,38610,182
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5919,067
LavertonAustralia 14,6559,107
LearmonthAustralia 16,55210,286
LongreachAustralia 14,0068,704
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0068,703
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1758,187
Low HeadAustralia 14,6089,077
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4388,351
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1528,794
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0159,952
MeekatharraAustralia 16,43910,215
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,6429,099
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,6369,095
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7349,156
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9819,310
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2688,866
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3027,644
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9448,665
Nowra RanAustralia 14,0548,734
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0079,325
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43010,210
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0069,325
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91610,512
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0519,975
RichmondAustralia 13,9718,682
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4598,364
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9558,672
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9488,668
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6719,117
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6719,116
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3838,316
TibooburraAustralia 14,5229,024
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5428,415
WaggaAustralia 14,3218,899
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,84910,470
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8448,603
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0778,126
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29010,123
WoomeraAustralia 15,0569,356
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9229,273
GrazAustria 8,4855,273
InnsbruckAustria 8,2285,113
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4455,248
LinzAustria 8,3235,172
SalzburgAustria 8,2875,149
ViennaAustria 8,4445,247
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3095,164
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6426,613
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8786,759
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5586,561
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6156,597
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5576,560
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7694,206
LerwickUk 6,7684,206
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5876,579
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5736,570
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5376,548
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7686,691
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6506,618
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5826,576
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6426,613
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8086,716
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5956,584
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4736,508
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8733,649
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1453,818
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6343,501
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3491,460
MuharraqBahrain 12,1667,560
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2738,248
DhakaBangladesh 13,1528,173
CharnocksBarbados 4,6402,884
BrestBelarus 8,5245,297
GomelBelarus 8,8295,486
GrodnoBelarus 8,4225,234
MinskBelarus 8,5565,317
MogilevBelarus 8,6595,381
VitebskBelarus 8,5555,316
BrusselsBelgium 7,5854,713
D’UccleBelgium 7,5854,713
OstendeBelgium 7,4754,645
Belize CityBelize 2,4081,496
BeninBenin 10,4326,483
BohiconBenin 10,3486,431
CotonouBenin 10,4326,483
KandiBenin 10,1476,305
NatitingouBenin 10,0716,258
ParakouBenin 10,2446,366
SaveBenin 10,3236,415
BermudaBermuda 3,0241,879
La PazBolivia 6,7554,198
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1294,430
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8925,525
FrancistownBotswana 14,4638,987
MaunBotswana 14,0318,719
TshaneBotswana 14,1298,780
AimoresBrazil 8,6625,382
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2675,137
AltamiraBrazil 6,5044,042
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4924,034
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7345,428
ApodiBrazil 7,8104,853
AracajuBrazil 8,2765,143
AracuaiBrazil 8,3755,205
AragarcasBrazil 7,5984,722
AraxaBrazil 8,2665,137
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0795,021
BageBrazil 8,8925,525
BambuiBrazil 8,3675,199
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6225,358
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8194,859
BarcelosBrazil 5,5683,460
BarraBrazil 7,8224,861
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,2124,482
BarreirasBrazil 7,7754,831
BelémBrazil 6,6414,127
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5005,282
BelterraBrazil 6,2573,888
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,5904,717
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8505,499
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,9824,960
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8744,893
BrevesBrazil 6,5064,043
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,7725,451
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8845,521
CabroboBrazil 7,9104,915
CaceresBrazil 7,2734,520
CaetiteBrazil 8,1055,036
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0835,023
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8604,884
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3215,170
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6275,361
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7094,791
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5065,286
CaparaoBrazil 8,6915,401
CapinopolisBrazil 8,0164,981
CaratingaBrazil 8,6125,351
CaravelasBrazil 8,6505,375
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0204,984
CarolinaBrazil 7,1964,472
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,5285,299
CataguasesBrazil 8,7065,410
CatalaoBrazil 8,0795,021
CatanduvaBrazil 8,2705,139
CaxiasBrazil 7,3094,542
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8515,500
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0024,973
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6835,396
ChapecoBrazil 8,5855,335
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9944,346
CipoBrazil 8,1755,080
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1394,437
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4595,256
CordeiroBrazil 8,7825,458
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9014,910
CorumbaBrazil 7,5654,701
CoximBrazil 7,6734,768
CrateusBrazil 7,5444,688
CuiabaBrazil 7,3224,550
CuritibaBrazil 8,6285,362
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3825,208
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1974,472
DouradosBrazil 8,0124,978
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7585,442
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9025,532
EspinosaBrazil 8,1655,074
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1165,043
FloraniaBrazil 7,9244,924
FlorestaBrazil 7,9774,957
FlorianoBrazil 7,4864,652
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8625,507
FormosaBrazil 7,8944,905
FortalezaBrazil 7,6024,724
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3305,176
FrancaBrazil 8,3185,169
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1605,071
GoianiaBrazil 7,8614,885
GoiasBrazil 7,7374,808
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5485,312
GrajauBrazil 7,1464,441
GuairaBrazil 8,2145,104
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6094,728
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5475,311
IbiriteBrazil 8,4995,281
IguatuBrazil 7,7454,813
IlheusBrazil 8,4285,237
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0464,378
IndaialBrazil 8,7635,445
IpameriBrazil 8,0254,987
IraiBrazil 8,5565,317
IreceBrazil 7,9374,932
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1455,061
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0583,764
ItaitubaBrazil 6,3253,930
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4015,220
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7465,435
ItapevaBrazil 8,5225,296
ItirucuBrazil 8,2475,125
ItuacuBrazil 8,1825,085
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0715,015
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3855,210
JacobinaBrazil 8,0334,992
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7464,814
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1575,069
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1585,070
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6935,402
LavrasBrazil 8,5375,305
LencoisBrazil 8,0755,018
LinharesBrazil 8,7265,422
LondrinaBrazil 8,3315,177
MacapaBrazil 6,3243,930
MacauBrazil 7,8634,886
MaceioBrazil 8,2855,149
MachadoBrazil 8,5145,290
ManausBrazil 5,9513,698
MarabaBrazil 6,9074,292
MaringaBrazil 8,2885,150
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,2663,894
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1805,083
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0635,011
MonteiroBrazil 8,0404,996
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2355,117
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7204,797
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,9794,958
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7925,463
ObidosBrazil 6,1563,825
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1895,089
ParacatuBrazil 8,0695,014
ParanaBrazil 7,6064,726
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6835,396
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0024,973
ParintinsBrazil 6,1313,810
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2934,532
Passo FundoBrazil 8,7005,406
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2115,102
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7404,810
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,0665,013
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,3615,196
PeixeBrazil 7,5144,669
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8894,902
PicosBrazil 7,6294,740
PiraiBrazil 8,7295,425
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8104,853
PompeuBrazil 8,3665,199
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9884,964
Porto De MozBrazil 6,3803,964
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5945,340
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2263,869
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9275,547
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,3974,597
PosseBrazil 7,8404,872
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6554,757
RecifeBrazil 8,2245,111
RemansoBrazil 7,7854,838
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1273,808
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8025,470
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6575,380
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8624,885
SalvadorBrazil 8,3275,175
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7625,445
SantaremBrazil 6,2573,888
SantosBrazil 8,6835,395
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4165,230
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,8094,231
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8614,885
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8455,496
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5715,326
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6105,350
Sao LuisBrazil 7,0514,382
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6845,397
São PauloBrazil 8,6265,360
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,3915,214
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0013,729
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9984,970
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1845,085
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4395,244
SobralBrazil 7,4564,633
SoureBrazil 6,5764,086
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7174,795
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1335,675
SurubimBrazil 8,1445,061
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6924,780
TarauacaBrazil 5,7993,604
TauaBrazil 7,6284,740
TefeBrazil 5,6743,526
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4965,279
TeresinaBrazil 7,3684,579
TiriosBrazil 5,7763,590
TorresBrazil 8,9505,561
TracuateuaBrazil 6,7314,182
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0675,013
TriunfoBrazil 7,9524,942
TucuruiBrazil 6,7314,182
TuriacuBrazil 6,9014,288
UaupesBrazil 5,2033,233
UbatubaBrazil 8,7225,420
UberabaBrazil 8,2175,106
VassourasBrazil 8,7255,422
VicosaBrazil 8,6425,370
VitoriaBrazil 8,7825,457
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3055,161
Ze DocaBrazil 7,0494,380
BurgasBulgaria 9,5075,908
LomBulgaria 9,1685,697
PlevenBulgaria 9,2775,765
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3875,833
SadovoBulgaria 9,3985,840
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3535,812
SofiaBulgaria 9,2705,760
VarnaBulgaria 9,4725,886
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6836,017
BurundiBurundi 13,4048,330
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0718,744
SiemreapCambodia 13,9238,652
BatouriCameroon 11,5887,201
DoualaCameroon 11,2296,978
GarouaCameroon 11,1516,930
MamfeCameroon 11,0696,878
MarouaCameroon 11,1416,923
NgaoundereCameroon 11,3127,029
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1986,958
YaoundeCameroon 11,3937,080
YokoCameroon 11,3427,048
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,3631,469
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,3331,450
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1002,548
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5622,214
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1553,203
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,560970
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,321821
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,4391,515
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3211,443
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9651,842
Banff, AbCanada 2,0721,287
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,8091,124
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,6052,240
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,8641,159
Bissett, MbCanada 1,494928
Blue River, BcCanada 2,3401,454
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,8991,180
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,0841,917
Brandon, MbCanada 1,378856
Broadview, SkCanada 1,472915
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9232,438
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,8121,747
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,0692,528
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,8491,770
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5302,194
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,9851,234
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5292,193
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,5971,614
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9432,450
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9022,425
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2452,016
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9562,458
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,8391,764
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,0501,895
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,5442,202
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,0711,287
Chapais, QcCanada 2,2471,396
Charlo, NbCanada 2,7601,715
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,9671,844
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,9671,844
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,6231,630
Chatham, NbCanada 2,8031,742
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8911,797
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2811,417
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0941,923
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3571,465
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8152,371
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0222,499
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1041,308
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7731,102
Comox, BcCanada 2,5621,592
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2071,993
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0961,924
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9401,205
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,9781,229
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4332,133
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,510938
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,6321,635
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,2872,043
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4312,132
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7992,361
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3611,467
Dryden, OnCanada 1,405873
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8131,127
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1391,329
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1631,344
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1571,340
Edson, AbCanada 2,2931,425
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,8171,750
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6231,630
Estevan, SkCanada 1,361846
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,0071,868
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7332,941
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9331,201
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5461,582
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,3461,458
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9671,844
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,8841,171
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1411,952
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6911,672
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,6941,674
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,6691,659
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,6921,673
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,7011,679
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4802,163
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6322,257
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0901,299
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,4471,521
Golden, BcCanada 2,1571,340
Goose, NfCanada 3,3172,061
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,531952
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5291,572
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8141,749
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,0771,912
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,7862,353
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9171,813
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9231,816
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,600994
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3192,062
Harrow, OnCanada 1,331827
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8801,789
Hope, BcCanada 2,3211,442
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1132,556
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7031,680
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,0552,520
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4802,163
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5822,848
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0481,273
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,3231,443
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7751,103
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7731,102
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2161,377
Kenora, OnCanada 1,372853
Kingston, OnCanada 1,8901,174
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,3552,706
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5292,193
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0931,922
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,1281,323
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0341,264
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,539956
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5642,215
Langara, BcCanada 3,2622,027
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7841,108
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,8151,128
London, OnCanada 1,501933
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7282,317
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1531,338
Lytton, BcCanada 2,3691,472
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4842,165
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,0071,247
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,6491,025
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8512,393
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,9141,811
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,7351,078
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,4861,545
Moncton, NbCanada 2,8461,768
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,6431,642
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,1701,348
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,1431,332
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,550963
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0111,250
Morden, MbCanada 1,283797
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,7141,065
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3632,090
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,4751,538
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,1371,949
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,6701,659
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6142,246
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,8781,167
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7691,100
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,9951,240
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,9951,240
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5441,581
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,4552,147
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2041,369
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,8981,180
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,7551,091
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6351,016
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,5491,584
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2822,040
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,7641,718
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,364847
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8431,146
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6371,639
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1061,930
Princeton, BcCanada 1,565972
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1242,563
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,3591,466
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,5771,601
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0611,281
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,519944
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,533953
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,533953
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1242,563
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2031,369
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3581,465
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1981,987
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,6791,044
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7431,704
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,1481,956
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,5992,236
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,8011,741
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7691,099
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,447899
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9911,858
Scott, SkCanada 1,8601,156
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,8321,760
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9231,816
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,2981,428
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2192,622
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,405873
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,454904
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3551,463
Smithers, BcCanada 2,9421,828
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3382,074
Summerside, PeCanada 2,9161,812
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,6231,009
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,6281,012
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2021,990
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5522,207
Terrace, BcCanada 3,0041,866
Teslin, YtCanada 3,5182,186
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8361,141
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6911,672
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0191,255
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,360845
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7751,103
Tofino, BcCanada 2,5981,614
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,6561,029
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,6401,019
Trenton, OnCanada 1,8151,128
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8901,175
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1381,950
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5611,591
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9661,222
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4261,507
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,0911,300
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,0271,259
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,4201,504
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,4321,511
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8971,800
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,575979
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3322,070
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6612,275
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,573978
Windsor, OnCanada 1,335829
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,364848
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6571,029
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7111,685
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9931,860
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,565973
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,5044,663
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4024,599
SalCape Verde 7,5334,681
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9397,419
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,8367,355
AbecheChad 11,4087,089
FayaChad 10,9576,809
MoundouChad 11,4297,102
N’DjamenaChad 11,0796,885
AntofagastaChile 7,3574,572
AricaChile 6,8424,252
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6415,991
ChicoChile 9,7116,035
ChillanChile 8,6585,380
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6475,373
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7674,827
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5715,948
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5155,292
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0724,394
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,3184,548
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8106,718
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9934,967
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0485,623
ParronChile 8,4625,258
Puerto AysenChile 9,5615,941
Puerto MonttChile 9,1345,676
Punta ArenasChile 10,4026,464
QuinteroChile 8,3115,164
SantiagoChile 8,3815,208
SewellChile 8,4525,252
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8685,511
ValdiviaChile 8,9595,567
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9775,578
VallenarChile 7,9324,929
ValparaisoChile 8,3165,168
AltaiChina 10,5056,528
BeijingChina 10,7286,667
ChangchunChina 9,9816,202
ChangduChina 12,2167,591
ChangshaChina 12,0387,480
ChengduChina 12,0957,516
ChongqingChina 12,1427,545
DuianChina 11,6387,232
ErlianChina 10,5016,525
GanzhouChina 12,1837,570
GuangzhouChina 12,5157,777
HaikouChina 12,9818,066
HailarChina 9,6846,018
HamiChina 10,9996,835
HetanChina 11,6957,268
JiuquanChina 11,2556,994
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4227,098
KashiChina 11,4147,093
KunmingChina 12,7377,915
LanzhouChina 11,5257,162
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4777,753
NanchangChina 11,8717,377
NanjingChina 11,4077,089
NanningChina 12,7957,951
PingbianChina 11,7097,276
QingdaoChina 10,9436,800
QiqiharChina 9,7086,032
RuoqiangChina 11,4697,127
ShanghaiChina 11,3587,058
ShantouChina 12,3477,673
ShenyangChina 10,2606,376
TaiyuanChina 11,0976,896
TaoyuanChina 11,9597,432
TengchongChina 12,8407,979
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,9466,802
Xi’AnChina 11,5647,186
XichangChina 12,4427,732
YanjiChina 9,8856,142
YichangChina 11,8507,363
YinchuanChina 11,2126,967
YiningChina 10,9416,799
ZhengzhouChina 11,3527,054
ZhijiangChina 12,2447,608
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5702,840
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5262,813
AraucaColombia 4,3372,695
BarranquillaColombia 3,7372,322
Benito SalasColombia 4,4682,776
BogotáColombia 4,3602,709
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1472,577
El CaranoColombia 4,1292,566
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5592,833
MatecanaColombia 4,2632,649
PeralesColombia 4,3322,692
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,6262,875
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7342,320
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1941,985
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7472,328
VanguardiaColombia 4,4402,759
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4483,385
YariguiesColombia 4,1572,583
MoroniComoros 15,1619,421
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3502,082
LimonCosta Rica 3,4002,113
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3272,067
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3592,088
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5765,329
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9655,571
SibenikCroatia 8,7535,439
SplitCroatia 8,8025,469
ZagrebCroatia 8,6035,346
CamagueyCuba 2,6031,618
CasablancaCuba 2,1591,341
HavanaCuba 2,1721,350
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9992,485
FamagustaCyprus 10,4966,523
LarnacaCyprus 10,5016,525
LimassolCyprus 10,4866,516
NicosiaCyprus 10,4586,499
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3955,217
ChebCzech Republic 8,0935,029
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4315,239
PragueCzech Republic 8,1935,091
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5987,828
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4747,751
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3097,649
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8518,607
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2158,212
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7154,794
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8724,891
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5214,674
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4674,640
MarstalDenmark 7,6684,765
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7494,816
OdenseDenmark 7,6304,741
RandersDenmark 7,5414,686
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8544,881
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5074,665
TønderDenmark 7,5774,709
TylstrupDenmark 7,4894,654
TystofteDenmark 7,6844,775
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5324,680
VestervigDenmark 7,4334,619
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1758,187
Melville HallDominica 4,3112,679
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2562,023
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,3972,111
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3492,081
BaniDominican Republic 3,4022,114
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3502,082
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,4172,124
CabreraDominican Republic 3,3312,070
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,3252,066
CotuiDominican Republic 3,3552,085
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1961,986
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3062,054
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,2782,037
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,4642,153
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,3022,052
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,4472,142
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5002,175
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,2662,029
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2662,029
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,3122,058
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2852,041
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4932,170
La VegaDominican Republic 3,3172,061
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,4392,137
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2312,008
MichesDominican Republic 3,4452,140
MocaDominican Republic 3,3022,052
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2512,020
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1781,975
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,4012,113
NaguaDominican Republic 3,3552,085
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3072,055
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3182,062
PimentelDominican Republic 3,3502,082
PoloDominican Republic 3,3472,080
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2712,033
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,2612,026
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,3172,061
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3252,066
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4702,156
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,4142,121
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,3122,058
SamanaDominican Republic 3,4072,117
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,4142,122
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2792,038
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3692,094
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2962,048
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5162,185
SanchezDominican Republic 3,3862,104
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2832,040
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2312,008
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,4232,127
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3272,068
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3832,102
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,3652,091
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2061,992
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3872,104
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2792,037
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,3154,546
CanarEcuador 4,8603,020
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7812,971
IzobambaEcuador 4,6502,890
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5752,843
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0033,109
MilagroEcuador 4,7882,975
OtavaloEcuador 4,6012,859
PichilingueEcuador 4,6882,913
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6422,885
PuyoEcuador 4,7932,979
QuitoEcuador 4,6332,879
RumipambaEcuador 4,7162,930
San GabrielEcuador 4,5832,848
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6146,595
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8786,760
AswanEgypt 11,4177,095
AsyutEgypt 11,0376,858
BahariyaEgypt 10,7936,707
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8656,752
CairoEgypt 10,7946,708
DabaaEgypt 10,5356,547
DakhlaEgypt 11,0396,860
El ArishEgypt 10,8516,743
El TorEgypt 11,0946,894
FarafraEgypt 10,8436,738
HelwanEgypt 10,8126,719
HurguadaEgypt 11,1926,955
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8026,712
KhargaEgypt 11,1436,924
KosseirEgypt 11,3157,031
LuxorEgypt 11,2616,997
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4356,484
MinyaEgypt 10,9296,791
Port-SaidEgypt 10,7416,674
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0386,859
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1596,934
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9186,784
SalloumEgypt 10,2906,394
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5026,526
SohagEgypt 11,1216,911
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0776,883
TahrirEgypt 10,7056,652
TantaEgypt 10,7116,656
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,7811,728
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,7881,732
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,7531,711
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,7831,730
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1646,937
AsmaraEritrea 12,5717,812
AssabEritrea 13,0108,085
MassawaEritrea 12,5757,814
TallinEstonia 7,9864,963
TartuEstonia 8,1515,065
VilsandiEstonia 7,9504,940
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1208,153
GonderEthiopia 12,7187,903
NegeleEthiopia 13,4908,383
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6536,620
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4103,983
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3623,954
Laucala BayFiji 10,7306,668
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7876,703
NandiFiji 10,7876,703
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6676,629
HelsinkiFinland 7,9274,926
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9284,927
JoensuuFinland 7,9094,915
JokioinenFinland 7,8324,867
JyvskylFinland 7,7914,842
KajaaniFinland 7,7114,792
KuopioFinland 7,8224,861
KuusamoFinland 7,6234,737
LappeenrantaFinland 7,9914,966
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7404,810
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7134,793
OuluFinland 7,5824,712
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4344,619
TampereFinland 7,7924,842
TurkuFinland 7,8064,851
VaasaFinland 7,5974,721
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4415,245
BiarritzFrance 7,6544,756
BordeauxFrance 7,6294,741
BrestFrance 7,1804,462
CaenFrance 7,3904,592
ChateaurouxFrance 7,6654,763
DijonFrance 7,8504,878
GourdonFrance 7,7714,829
GrenobleFrance 8,0264,988
Le MansFrance 7,5044,663
LilleFrance 7,5254,676
LyonFrance 7,9394,934
MarseilleFrance 8,1065,037
MontpellierFrance 8,0154,980
NancyFrance 7,8284,865
NantesFrance 7,4334,619
NiceFrance 8,2215,108
ParisFrance 7,5844,713
PerpignanFrance 7,9964,969
StrasbourgFrance 7,9224,923
ToulonFrance 8,1745,079
ToulouseFrance 7,8414,872
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,8383,628
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,8053,607
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,8393,629
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,9573,702
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,6573,515
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,8234,240
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2665,137
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2645,136
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,6864,776
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8154,856
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6304,741
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,6925,401
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,57512,164
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,38211,423
BitamGabon 11,5147,155
CocobeachGabon 11,4297,102
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,9567,429
LambarnGabon 11,6047,211
LastourvilleGabon 11,8267,349
LibrevilleGabon 11,4517,116
MakokouGabon 11,7407,296
MayumbaGabon 11,8277,350
MitzicGabon 11,6117,215
MkamboGabon 11,8007,332
MoandaGabon 11,9237,409
MouilaGabon 11,7527,303
Port-GentilGabon 11,4747,130
TchibanGabon 11,8207,345
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3622,710
BanjulGambia 8,3025,159
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1016,277
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4046,465
BerlinGermany 7,9754,956
BrockenGermany 7,8764,894
CologneGermany 7,7264,801
DresdenGermany 8,0945,029
ErfurtGermany 7,9514,941
EssenGermany 7,6984,784
FichtelbergGermany 8,0995,033
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8784,895
GeisenheimGermany 7,8474,876
GorlitzGermany 8,1555,068
HamburgGermany 7,7214,798
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7214,798
HannoverGermany 7,7814,835
HelgolandGermany 7,5734,706
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1715,078
KarlsruheGermany 7,9374,932
KasselGermany 7,8454,875
KonstanzGermany 8,0725,016
LeipzigGermany 8,0014,972
LindenbergGermany 8,0364,994
MagdeburgGermany 7,9084,914
MunichGermany 8,1805,083
MünsterGermany 7,6994,784
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9034,911
NurembergGermany 8,0595,008
NurnbergGermany 8,0575,007
PotsdamGermany 7,9684,952
RostockGermany 7,7944,843
SchleswigGermany 7,6394,747
StuttgartGermany 7,9994,970
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7864,838
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1965,093
AccraGhana 10,2636,377
KumasiGhana 10,0626,252
TamaleGhana 9,9396,176
GibraltarGibraltar 7,8174,858
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,5595,940
AthensGreece 9,6676,007
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,6906,022
ChiosGreece 9,7806,077
CorfuGreece 9,3105,785
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3065,783
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9756,199
IoanninaGreece 9,3585,815
KalamataGreece 9,6415,991
KerkiraGreece 9,3105,785
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7656,068
LamiaGreece 9,5185,915
LarissaGreece 9,4585,877
LemnosGreece 9,5925,960
LimnosGreece 9,5985,965
MethoniGreece 9,6405,990
MilosGreece 9,8176,100
MitiliniGreece 9,7476,057
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7416,053
NaxosGreece 9,8416,115
PatrasGreece 9,5285,921
RhodesGreece 10,0576,249
SamosGreece 9,8806,139
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6345,986
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8986,151
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4195,853
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6265,982
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5165,914
AasiaatGreenland 4,3692,715
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8793,032
AputiteqGreenland 5,1443,197
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6663,521
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2142,619
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2462,639
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4592,771
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5663,459
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4582,770
JulianehbGreenland 4,3642,712
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3612,710
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5663,459
NanortalikGreenland 4,3962,732
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4072,739
NordGreenland 5,7243,557
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1962,608
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5482,826
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5062,800
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3652,713
UpernavikGreenland 4,5122,804
UummannaqGreenland 4,5002,797
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2402,635
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,2412,635
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,6511,647
BokeGuinea 8,6225,358
ConakryGuinea 8,8185,480
FaranahGuinea 9,0385,617
KankanGuinea 9,1425,681
KindiaGuinea 8,8525,501
KissidougouGuinea 9,1385,679
LabeGuinea 8,8175,479
MacentaGuinea 9,2485,747
MamouGuinea 8,8995,530
NzerekoreGuinea 9,4085,846
SiguiriGuinea 9,0835,645
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4935,278
GeorgetownGuyana 5,2363,254
TimehriGuyana 5,2533,264
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,2452,017
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,8663,645
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0223,742
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9173,677
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1093,796
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3114,543
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9233,680
CatacamasHonduras 2,7721,722
CholutecaHonduras 2,8911,797
La CeibaHonduras 2,6491,646
La MesaHonduras 2,6391,640
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8321,760
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6821,667
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8121,747
TelaHonduras 2,6281,633
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5737,813
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5747,814
BudapestHungary 8,6455,372
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6605,382
DebrecenHungary 8,7865,460
KeszthelyHungary 8,6045,347
MiskolcHungary 8,6925,401
PecsHungary 8,7175,417
SzegedHungary 8,8025,469
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5325,302
AkureyriIceland 5,7723,587
DalatangiIceland 5,9853,719
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9343,687
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8073,609
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8533,637
ReykhólarIceland 5,5873,472
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6173,490
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5663,459
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7063,546
AgraIndia 12,7927,949
AhmedabadIndia 13,1848,193
AkolaIndia 13,5018,390
AllahabadIndia 12,9988,077
AmritsarIndia 12,2707,625
BangaloreIndia 14,3638,925
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0088,705
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5688,431
BikanerIndia 12,6527,862
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3788,934
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9568,051
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9568,051
DaltonganjIndia 13,1538,173
DarbhangaIndia 12,9118,023
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6617,868
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6577,865
DumkaIndia 13,1138,149
DwarkaIndia 13,1948,199
GoaIndia 14,0378,722
GuwahatiIndia 12,8647,994
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8738,621
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,2658,243
JagdalpurIndia 13,7068,517
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2968,262
KotaIndia 12,9978,076
KozhikodeIndia 14,5329,030
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0157,466
LudhianaIndia 12,3657,684
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3408,911
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,5467,796
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,6458,479
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0258,716
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4728,372
New DelhiIndia 12,6297,848
PambanIndia 14,7859,187
PuneIndia 13,7028,514
SagarIndia 13,1658,181
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,9997,456
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8529,229
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8529,229
VeravalIndia 13,3818,315
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,8588,612
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,0468,728
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,6619,110
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7429,782
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9129,266
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8708,619
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3618,303
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1399,408
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3958,324
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5449,659
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0119,328
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9638,056
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1939,441
AbadanIran 11,6537,241
ArakIran 11,3517,053
BabolsarIran 11,1926,955
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3027,645
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9986,834
Bandar LengehIran 12,3157,653
BirjandIran 11,8097,338
BushehrIran 11,9047,397
ChahbaharIran 12,6517,862
DezfulIran 11,4737,130
EsfahanIran 11,5837,198
IranshahrIran 12,4527,738
KermanIran 12,0107,463
KermanshahIran 11,2136,968
Khoram AbadIran 11,3527,054
MashhadIran 11,4647,124
OroomiehIran 10,8006,711
RamsarIran 11,1016,898
RashtIran 11,0196,847
SemnanIran 11,3357,044
ShahroudIran 11,3037,024
ShirazIran 11,9207,407
TabrizIran 10,8106,717
TeheranIran 11,2486,990
YazdIran 11,7447,298
ZahedanIran 12,2187,593
ZanjanIran 11,0386,859
BaghdadIraq 11,1916,954
BasraIraq 11,6137,216
BelmulletIreland 6,5514,071
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,7304,182
ClaremorrisIreland 6,6344,123
ClonesIreland 6,7194,175
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,6464,130
CorkIreland 6,7484,193
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,7504,195
DublinIreland 6,8124,233
KilkennyIreland 6,7884,218
Malin HeadIreland 6,6584,138
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,8634,265
ShannonIreland 6,6844,154
ValentiaIreland 6,6364,124
EilatIsrael 11,0516,867
HaifaIsrael 10,7616,687
JerusalemIsrael 10,8586,747
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8286,729
AlbengaItaly 8,2525,128
AlgheroItaly 8,4975,280
AmendolaItaly 8,9065,534
AnconaItaly 8,6185,355
ArezzoItaly 8,5265,298
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0005,593
BergamoItaly 8,2405,120
BolognaItaly 8,4175,230
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,2835,147
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0645,632
BrindisiItaly 9,1105,661
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6445,372
CameriItaly 8,1865,087
CampobassoItaly 8,8385,492
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6405,369
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,6855,397
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5705,325
Cape MeleItaly 8,2615,134
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9925,588
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1705,698
CerviaItaly 8,4995,281
CiampinoItaly 8,6915,401
Cimone MountainItaly 8,4045,222
Cisa PassItaly 8,3365,180
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,6275,361
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3255,173
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,2335,737
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1835,706
DecimomannuItaly 8,6315,363
DobbiacoItaly 8,3175,168
FalconaraItaly 8,6085,349
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,4625,258
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9015,531
FonniItaly 8,5965,342
FrontoneItaly 8,5775,330
FrosinoneItaly 8,7485,436
GelaItaly 9,1445,682
GenoaItaly 8,2725,140
GhediItaly 8,2925,153
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0395,617
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8405,493
GrossetoItaly 8,5285,299
GrottaglieItaly 9,0875,647
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5295,300
GuidoniaItaly 8,6875,398
IstranaItaly 8,3845,210
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1535,688
LatinaItaly 8,7305,425
LatronicoItaly 9,0335,613
LecceItaly 9,1535,688
M. CalamitaItaly 8,4875,274
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0625,631
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1465,684
MilanItaly 8,2295,114
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,1825,085
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5605,319
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8665,509
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5595,319
PadovaItaly 8,3905,214
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2875,149
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0075,597
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9885,585
PantelleriaItaly 9,0135,601
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3385,181
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6405,369
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,5935,340
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7455,434
PiacenzaItaly 8,2945,154
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,4205,232
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,4845,272
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7805,456
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,9795,579
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,6935,402
PrizziItaly 9,0445,620
RadicofaniItaly 8,5625,320
Resia PassItaly 8,2155,105
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5335,303
RivoltoItaly 8,4205,232
Rolle PassItaly 8,3225,171
RomeItaly 8,6755,391
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,6705,387
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4555,254
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2465,124
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9075,535
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1995,716
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3665,199
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5095,288
Scuro MountainItaly 9,1155,664
SigonellaItaly 9,1655,695
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,0815,643
TarvisioItaly 8,4135,228
TermoliItaly 8,8275,485
TorinoItaly 8,1615,071
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1445,061
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9685,573
TrevicoItaly 8,9135,538
TrevisoItaly 8,3915,214
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4835,271
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1555,067
UdineItaly 8,4245,235
Ustica IslandItaly 8,9555,565
VeniceItaly 8,4125,227
VeronaItaly 8,3315,177
VicenzaItaly 8,3595,195
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6485,374